Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
9 okt 14:30 Kamerik 1 Bodegraven 1
2 okt 14:30 NSV'46 1 Kamerik 1
25 sep 14:30 Kamerik 1 Siveo '60 1
18 sep 14:30 Kamerik 1 TransvaliaZW 1
2 okt 14:00 Kamerik 2 Bodegraven 2
25 sep 12:00 Aarlanderveen 2 Kamerik 2
9 okt 12:00 Rohda '76 3 Kamerik 2
18 sep 11:45 Kamerik 2 Sportlust'46 6
18 sep 14:45 Kamerik 3 RCL 9
25 sep 15:30 Kamerik 3 Cabauw 3
9 okt 15:00 Kamerik 3 Jodan Boys, de 10
2 okt 14:30 Rijnstreek 3 Kamerik 3
2 okt 16:15 ARC 19 Kamerik 4
25 sep 11:30 Kamerik 4 Rohda '76 9
9 okt 12:30 Kamerik 4 FC Oudewater 10
18 sep 12:15 Woerden 5 Kamerik 4
18 sep 12:00 Kamerik JO19-1 RVC '33 JO19-3
9 okt 11:45 Kamerik JO19-1 Zwammerdam JO19-1
2 okt 16:15 FC Oudewater JO19-3 Kamerik JO19-1
2 okt 14:00 Kamerik JO16-1 DSO JO16-3
18 sep 10:15 ARC JO16-2 Kamerik JO16-1
25 sep 13:15 Kamerik JO16-1 Rohda '76 JO16-1
9 okt 12:15 Cabauw JO16-1 Kamerik JO16-1
18 sep 10:30 Cabauw JO15-1 Kamerik JO15-1
25 sep 11:00 Kamerik JO15-1 DSO JO15-5
9 okt 10:15 Kamerik JO15-1 Schoonhoven JO15-3
2 okt 11:45 Kamerik JO13-1 Rohda '76 JO13-1
9 okt 8:30 Jodan Boys, de JO13-3 Kamerik JO13-1
25 sep 8:30 CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 Kamerik JO13-1
18 sep 9:15 Kamerik JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-1
25 sep 9:00 Kamerik JO12-1 ARC JO12-3
18 sep 12:15 NSV'46 JO12-1 Kamerik JO12-1
18 sep 9:30 Kamerik JO11-1 Rijnstreek JO11-1
9 okt 8:30 VEP JO11-3 Kamerik JO11-1
2 okt 10:00 Kamerik JO10-1 Siveo '60 JO10-2
18 sep 9:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-6 Kamerik JO10-1
9 okt 8:30 Kamerik JO10-1 NSV'46 JO10-1
25 sep 8:30 VEP JO10-3 Kamerik JO10-1
25 sep 9:00 Kamerik JO9-1 Alphense Boys JO9-2
9 okt 8:30 Nieuwkoop JO9-1JM Kamerik JO9-1
18 sep 8:30 ARC JO9-3 Kamerik JO9-1
9 okt 8:30 Kamerik JO9-2 Woerden JO9-1
25 sep 8:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-2 Kamerik JO9-2
2 okt 10:00 Kamerik JO9-2 Be Fair JO9-3
30 sep 18:00 Kamerik JO9-2 CVC Reeuwijk JO9-1
9 okt 9:00 Siveo '60 JO8-1 Kamerik JO8-1
18 sep 9:00 Rijnstreek JO8-1 Kamerik JO8-1
2 okt 11:15 UVV JO8-8 Kamerik JO8-1
25 sep 9:00 Kamerik JO8-1 Linschoten JO8-1
18 sep 8:30 Kamerik JO7-1 Linschoten JO7-1
25 sep 8:30 Woerden JO7-2 Kamerik JO7-1
2 okt 8:30 Kamerik JO7-1 VEP JO7-1
24 sep 20:30 TAVV VR30+1 Kamerik VR30+1
24 sep 21:00 Kamerik VR30+1 NSV'46 VR30+1
24 sep 20:00 Kamerik VR30+1 Alphia VR30+1
24 sep 22:00 ARC VR30+1 Kamerik VR30+1
8 okt 22:00 Kamerik VR30+1 NSV'46 VR30+1
8 okt 21:30 TAVV VR30+1 Kamerik VR30+1
8 okt 20:00 ARC VR30+1 Kamerik VR30+1
8 okt 20:30 Kamerik VR30+1 Alphia VR30+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!